Rome Web Awards, the Italian web Oscars!

 

La Direzione dell’RWA si congratula con tutte le opere in nominations, e vi comunichiamo che il 15,16 e 17 aprile alle ore 21:30 (GMT+1.00), sarà trasmesso l’evento di premiazione del Rome Web Awards 2016. Vi ricordiamo che l’evento sarà esclusivamente on-line e vi invitiamo alla visione sul nostro canale YouTube e a seguirci sulla nostra pagina Facebook.

ANIMATIONS

Best Animation:

Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

Best Directing Animation:

Maurice Huvelin (BIGSHOT)

Michele Pinto (Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi)

Best Animation Screenplay:

Beatrice Mazzone (Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi)

Maurice Huvelin (BIGSHOT)

Best Animation Cinematography:

Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

Best Animation Film Editing:

Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

Best Animation Character:

Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

Best Animation Supporting Characters:

Child voice – Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

Best Animation Poster:

Alla scoperta dei 4 elementi

BIGSHOT

COMEDY

Best Comedy:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We Best

Directing Comedy:

Dipu Bhattacharya (The Pantsless Detective)

Luca Rodolico (Unico Grande Amore)

Marco Castaldi (Il Camerlengo)

Martin Oliveros Heinze (You Me We)

Victor Costa (Ma femme est pasteure)

Best Comedy Screenplay:

Dipu Bhattacharya (The Pantsless Detective)

Jacopo Magri (Il Camerlengo)

Martin Oliveros Heinze, Adrian Doonan (You Me We)

Massimo Mento (Unico Grande Amore)

V. Costa, C. Costa, F. Leonarte, M. Marcos, E. Sorrentino (Ma femme est pasteure)

Best Comedy Cinematography:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We

Best Comedy Film Editing:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We

Best Comedy Actor:

Domenico Piscopo – Don Michele (Unico Grande Amore)

Josafat Vagni – Guardia Svizzera (Il Camerlengo)

Luis Molteni – Cardinal Walter (Il Camerlengo)

Tom Chamberlain – Richard Panceliss (The Pantsless Detective)

Victor Costa – Thomas (Ma femme est pasteure)

Best Comedy Actress:

Amor Schumacher – Sylvia Castellon (You Me We)

Amy Lewis – Temperance Friday (The Pantsless Detective)

Carolina Costa – Clara (Ma femme est pasteure)

Francesca Verzini – Suor Serena (Unico Grande Amore)

Francesca Romana Verzaro – Chicca (Unico Grande Amore)

Best Comedy Supporting Actor:

Blanchi Lusilao – Lolo (Ma femme est pasteure)

Craig Kanne – New Thug (The Pantsless Detective)

Cristiano Polato – Friend (You Me We)

Francesco Arienzo – O’ Crociato (Il Camerlengo)

Walter Meschini – Walter (Unico Grande Amore)

Best Comedy Supporting Actress:

Catia Machado – Rachel/Eve (Ma femme est pasteure)

Francesca Sergio – Selvaggia (Unico Grande Amore)

Lorianne Cherpillod – Krima (Ma femme est pasteure)

Marianna Di Martino – Dott.ssa Brunelli (Il Camerlengo)

Rebecca Robinson – Constance Trustworthy (The Pantsless Detective)

Best Comedy Cast:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We

Best Comedy Trailer:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We

Best Comedy Scene: 

Il Camerlengo Ep. 02 – 02:20

Ma femme est pasteure Ep. 06 – 01:24

The Pantsless Detective Ep. 03 – 03:55

Unico Grande Amore Ep. 04 – 03:37

You Me We Ep. 02 – 05:30

Best Comedy Poster:

Il Camerlengo

Ma femme est pasteure

The Pantsless Detective

Unico Grande Amore

You Me We

CULT/ORIGINAL TRASH

Best Cult/Original Trash:

Apanyats

ITALICUS

MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

Best Directing Cult/Original Trash:

Adrià Espí & Hector Mas (Apanyats)

Antonella Lauria (Povere ma belle)

Antonio Vezzari, Nino Pescecane (MilzaMan)

Francesco Cipriani (ITALICUS)

Best Cult/Original Trash Screenplay:

Adrià Espí & Hector Mas (Apanyats)

Antonella Lauria (Povere ma belle)

Francesco Cipriani (ITALICUS)

Luigi Mammana, Davide Ariali (MilzaMan)

Best Cult/Original Trash Cinematography:

Apanyats ITALICUS MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

Best Cult/Original Trash Film Editing:

Apanyats

ITALICUS

MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

Best Cult/Original Trash Actor:

Aleja Morón – Adrià Espí (Apanyats)

Francesco Cipriani – Nicola Brunetto (ITALICUS)

Gianfranco Milici – Tonio Ianni (ITALICUS)

Hector Nabís – Hector Mas (Apanyats)

Lucio Ciampallari – Tony Scalici (MilzaMan)

Best Cult/Original Trash Actress:

Alice Lattanzi – Lucrezia Marzottina (ITALICUS)

Chiara Serini – Kija (Povere ma belle)

Emanuela Serini – Manuz (Povere ma belle)

Sabrina Serini – Siby (Povere ma belle)

Best Cult/Original Trash Supporting Actor:

Arturo Volpes – Vicè (MilzaMan)

Carlo Grillo- padre Bettino (ITALICUS)

Flavio Rizzo – Rocco Goffredo (ITALICUS)

Gianluca D’Amelia – Tanino (MilzaMan)

Mimmo Gagliano – Vecchio Pazzo (MilzaMan)

Best Cult/Original Trash Supporting Actress:

Chiara De Montis (Povere ma belle)

Giorgiana Pompei (Povere ma belle)

Ilenia Volpe (Povere ma belle)

Raffaella Martorelli – Susy Di Menna (ITALICUS)

Samanta Volpe (Povere ma belle)

Best Cult /Original Trash Cast:

Apanyats

ITALICUS

MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

Best Cult/Original Trash Trailer:

ITALICUS

MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

Best Cult/Original Trash Scene:

Apanyats Ep. 02 – 00:52

ITALICUS: Ep. 11 – 02:44

MilzaMan Ep. Pilot – 20:45

Povere ma belle Ep. Halloween – 02:50

Best Cult/Original Trash Poster:

MilzaMan

Povere ma belle

DOCUMENTARY/MOCKUMENTARY

Best Documentary/Mockumentary:

Dancing Dream

Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

Best Directing Documentary/Mockumentary:

Domenico Barilari (Dancing Dream)

Martino Tebaldi (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Carolin Kraft (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Muriel Aboulrouss (Zyara)

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Screenplay:

Alberto Guerra (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Enzo Fasoli (Dancing Dream)

Carolin Kraft (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Muriel Aboulrouss, Denise Jabbour (Zyara)

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Cinematography:

Dancing Dream Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Film Editing:

Dancing Dream Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Actor/Character:

Ahmed (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Alberto Guerra – Narratore (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Andreas (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Angelo Misseri (Dancing Dream)

Edgar (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Actress/Character:

Carlotta Ciotti – Ballerina (Dancing Dream)

Malia (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Mamy (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Saara (Snippets Of A Lifetime)

Sara Valeri – Presentatrice (Dancing Dream)

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Supporting Actor/Character:

Ampello Zecchini – Barman Ep 03&04 (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Andrea Minoni – Assaggiatore (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Massimiliano Nicolè – Barman Ep 05 (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Matteo Berardi – Barman Ep 02 (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Stefano Sabatti – Barman Ep 01 (Hai visto Tom Collins?)

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Cast/Character:

Dancing Dream Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Trailer:

Dancing Dream

Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

Best Documentary/Mockumentary Poster:

Dancing Dream

Hai visto Tom Collins?

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Zyara

DRAMA

Best Drama:

Charme

CODED

Doppiamente

La Linea dei Topi

Night after night

Best Directing Drama:

Alessandro Fusto (La Linea dei Topi)

Gary Harvey, Nigel Edwards (CODED)

Federico Ciceroni (Night after night)

Luca Maisto (Charme)

Massimiliano Tedeschi (Doppiamente)

Best Drama Screenplay:

Aldo Ferrante (Doppiamente)

D. Verazzani, A. Fusto, A. Galatà, C. De Caroli (La Linea dei Topi)

Federico Ciceroni (Night after night)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Charme)

Steve Neufeld (CODED)

Best Drama Cinematography:

Charme

CODED

Doppiamente

La Linea dei Topi

Night after night

Best Drama Film Editing:

Charme

CODED

Doppiamente

La Linea dei Topi

Night after night

Best Drama Actor:

Andrea Galatà – Marco (La Linea dei Topi)

Fabio Brunetti – Edoardo (Night after night)

Jarod Joseph – Shae Fitzgerald (CODED)

Max Oro – Claudio (Doppiamente)

Stefano Stellino – Stefano De Bellis (Charme)

Best Drama Actress:

Chiara De Caroli – Francesca (La Linea dei Topi)

Francesca Sanna – Lizica (La Linea dei Topi)

Gigliola Salvadori – Ginevra De Angelis (Charme)

Maria Letizia Righi – Sonia (Night after night)

Susy Rutigliano – (Doppiamente)

Best Drama Supporting Actor:

Alessandro Gimelli – Roberto (Night after night)

Joshua Morettin – Luke (CODED)

Mariano Mascolo – Lucio Serra (Charme)

Matteo Cerullo – Kevin (CODED)

Shay Lalor – Braden (CODED)

Best Drama Supporting Actress:

Angela Moore – Principal Sarah (CODED)

Arianna Faroni – Sonia giovane (Night after night)

Barbara Laserra – Rapitrice (Doppiamente)

Rada Pop – Kitten (CODED)

Xamantha Guerra – Toni (CODED)

Best Drama Cast:

Charme

CODED

Doppiamente

La Linea dei Topi

Night after night

Best Drama Trailer:

Charme CODED

La Linea dei Topi

Best Dramatic Scene:

AIRLOCK – Ep. 03 – 14:23

CODED Ep. 04 – 05:13

La Linea dei Topi Ep. 03 – 06:23

Night after night Ep. 6 – 03:56

Wonderland: Ep. 06 – 23:27

Best Drama Poster:

Charme

CODED

Doppiamente

La Linea dei Topi

Night after night

DRAMEDY

Best Dramedy:

Burning Wishes

Cam Girls

Il mondo magico

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

Best Directing Dramedy:

David M. Gutel (Stay At Home Mom)

David Slack (Cam Girls)

Raffaele Schettino (Il mondo magico)

Rudi Azank (While Waiting for Godot)

Vincent Gallagher (Burning Wishes)

Best Dramedy Screenplay:

Cian McGarrigle (Burning Wishes)

Joelle Garfinkel (Cam Girls)

Raeann Giles (Stay At Home Mom)

Raffaele Schettino, Daniele Trovato (Il mondo magico)

Rudi Azank (While Waiting for Godot)

Best Dramedy Cinematography:

Burning Wishes

Cam Girls

Il mondo magico

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

Best Dramedy Film Editing:

Burning Wishes

Cam Girls

Il mondo magico

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

Best Dramedy Actor:

David Starzyk – Paul (Cam Girls)

Eric Casalini – Mark (Stay At Home Mom)

Mark Doherty- Seamus (Burning Wishes)

Raffaele Schettino – Gianni (Il mondo magico)

Rudi Azank – Didi (While Waiting for Godot)

Best Dramedy Actress:

Alessandra Tavarone – Tina (Il mondo magico)

J Moliere – Pozzo (While Waiting for Godot)

Kate Bond – Liv (Cam Girls)

Molly Densmore – Lucky (While Waiting for Godot)

Raeann Giles – Leah (Stay At Home Mom)

Best Dramedy Supporting Actor:

Charlie Hewson – Ryan (Cam Girls)

Chris Kapcia – Store Manager (Stay At Home Mom)

Donnacha Crowley- Sgt. Fitzgerald (Burning Wishes)

Gaetano Tavarone – Gianni Father (Il mondo magico)

Marcelo Mancini – Paralegal (Stay At Home Mom)

Best Dramedy Supporting Actress:

Annie Ruby – Nikki (Cam Girls)

Ava Cantrell – Brooklyn (Cam Girls)

Karla Zelaya – Nurse (Stay At Home Mom)

Rebecca Metz – Ruth (Cam Girls)

Sarah Schreiber – Alexa (Cam Girls)

Best Dramedy Cast:

Burning Wishes

Cam Girls

Il mondo magico

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

Best Dramedy Trailer:

Burning Wishes

Cam Girls

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

Best Dramedy Scene:

Burning Wishes Ep. 04 – 04:42

Cam Girls Ep. 07 – 2:16

Il mondo magico 22:28

Stay At Home Mom Ep. 04 – 08:03

While Waiting for Godot Ep. 03 – 04:06

Best Dramedy Poster:

Burning Wishes

Il mondo magico

Stay At Home Mom

While Waiting for Godot

FAN FILM

Best Fan Film:  

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Super Masuyo

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Directing Fan Film:

Carlo Trevisan (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Pietro Cinieri (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Riccardo Riande (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Tiziano Cella (Super Masuyo)

Best Fan Film Screenplay:

Alessia Coppola (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Carlo Trevisan (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Riccardo Riande (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Tiziano Cella (Super Masuyo)

Best Fan Film Cinematography:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Super Masuyo

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Fan Film Film Editing:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Super Masuyo

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Fan Film Actor:

Carlo Trevisan – Rimdo Uruki (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Daniele Cervellera – Eric Crowen/Il Corvo (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Giorgio Galli – Seiya (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Roberto Luigi Mauri – Hyoga (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Vito Napolitano – Agent Albrect (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Best Fan Film Actress:

Francesca Fiume – Super Masuyo (Super Masuyo)

Miriam Maggio – Shelly (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Rita Rusciano – Takiko Okuda (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Sarah Genga – Sasha (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Sofia Pulvirenti – Atena (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Best Fan Film Supporting Actor:

Angelo Boccuni – T – Bird (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Fabio Magnani – Tamahome (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Maurizio Cardillo – Einosuke Okuda (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Mirko D’Antona – Top Dollar (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Sam Butters – Sorrento (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Best Fan Film Supporting Actress:

Elena D’Atri – Inami (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Imma Occhinero – Strip club girl (The Crow – Shreds of Memories)

Jun Ichikawa – Shunrei (Saint Seiya – New Confessions)

Rossella Tamagnini – Hatsui (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Valeria Iovino – Miaka (Fushigi Yugi Live Action)

Best Fan Film Cast:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Super Masuyo

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Fan Film Trailer:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Fan Film Scene:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action 08:00

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Ep. 02 – 03:05

Super Masuyo 00:01

The Crow – Shreds of Memories 58:30

Best Fan Film Poster:

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Saint Seiya – New Confessions Super Masuyo

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

HORROR

Best Horror:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Directing Horror:

JR Lipartito (The Crawler in the Dark)

Nick Rusconi (Arthur)

Vito Trecarichi (Sanguigna)

Xavi Cortés (Desenterrados)

Best Horror Screenplay:

Angelo Di Benedetto, Andrea Marchetti, Laura Di Terlizzi (Sanguigna)

JR Lipartito, Greg Watson (The Crawler in the Dark)

Nick Rusconi, Chloe De Souza (Arthur)

Xavi Cortés (Desenterrados)

Best Horror Cinematography:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Horror Film Editing:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Horror Actor:

Bob Werley – Charles Wayland, Jason Wayland (The Crawler in the Dark)

Christian Stamm – Dr Samuel (Desenterrados)

Ettore Nicoletti – Arthur (Arthur)

Marco Di Giorgio – Damiano (Sanguigna)

Masahito Kawahata – Hidekichi (The Crawler in the Dark)

Best Horror Actress:

Giulia Faggioni – Elisa (Sanguigna)

Jessica Alonso – Natalya (Desenterrados)

Lisa Sumiyoshi – Oritsu (The Crawler in the Dark)

Selene Feltrin – Carolina (Sanguigna)

Vanessa Compagnucci – Cordelia (Arthur)

Best Horror Supporting Actor:

Federico Caprara – Pescatore (Arthur)

Gualtiero Scola – Tiziano Vertigo (Sanguigna)

Juanan – Lucena (Desenterrados)

Juanima Mallen – Albert (Desenterrados)

Massimo Viafora – Atticus (Arthur)

Best Horror Supporting Actress:

Anahi Traversi – Elsa (Arthur)

Jessica Resteghini – Angelica (Sanguigna)

Margherita Schoch – Signora Huber (Arthur)

Maria Minaya – Nicole (Desenterrados)

Tatiana Winteler – Infermiera (Arthur)

Best Horror Cast:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Horror Trailer:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Horror Scene:

Arthur Ep. 09 – 01:20

Desenterrados: Ep. 05 – 05:16

Sanguigna: Ep. 09 – 00:01

Sanguigna: Ep. 10 – 03:40

The Crawler in the Dark Ep. 03 – 00:47

Best Horror Poster:

Arthur

Desenterrados Sanguigna

The Crawler in the Dark

LGBT

Best LGBT:

Carwash

LSB

That Reminds Me…

Best Directing LGBT:

Floriana Buonomo e Geraldine Ottier (LSB)

María José Vela Argáez (Carwash)

Wendy Seyb, Jenny Paul (That Reminds Me…)

Best LGBT Screenplay:

Fausto Lozano Lara (Carwash)

Floriana Buonomo e Geraldine Ottier (LSB)

Marla Pachter (That Reminds Me…)

Best LGBT Cinematography:

Carwash

LSB

That Reminds Me…

Best LGBT Film Editing:

Carwash

LSB

That Reminds Me…

Best LGBT Actor:

Javier Cámara Bauserman – Aquiles Franco (Carwash)

José Martín – Darío Corbinos (Carwash)

Best LGBT Actress:

Denise Sicignano – Filomena (LSB)

Monica Cangero – Elaine (That Reminds Me…)

Paola Rulli – Nicoletta (LSB)

Roberta Parravano – Fabiana (LSB)

Stephanie Solís – Lorenza Medrano (Carwash)

Best LGBT Supporting Actor:

Gianluca Iovino – Gianluca (LSB)

Greg Carter – Carter (That Reminds Me…)

Oscar Martínez – Tila María Sesto (Carwash)

Steve Liskiewicz – Chuck (That Reminds Me…)

Víctor Belmont – Evaristo Franco (Carwash)

Best LGBT Supporting Actress:

Conchi León – Matilde Ríos (Carwash)

Helene Galek – Aunt Carol (That Reminds Me…)

Karen Castillo – Jessica Rubio (Carwash)

Marianna Pacheco – Paula Serna (Carwash)

Best LGBT Cast:

Carwash

LSB

That Reminds Me…

Best LGBT Trailer:

Carwash

LSB

Best LGBT Scene:

Carwash Ep. 03 – 04:27

LSB Ep. 02 – 02:53

That Reminds Me… Ep. 01 – 06: 02

Best LGBT Poster:

Carwash

LSB

That Reminds Me…

MUSICAL/VIDEOCLIP

Best Musical/Videoclip:

Clear The Aura (AIRLOCK)

Nero Videoclip

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Wilson Saloon

Best Directing Musical/Videoclip:

Aline Lourena (Wilson Saloon)

Anstemi (Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi)

Enzo Tedeschi (Clear The Aura)

Giuseppe Piva (Nero Videoclip)

Best Musical/Videoclip Screenplay:

Aline Lourena, Nelson Burgoz, Vitor Alli (Wilson Saloon)

Angela Berlino, Anstemi (Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi)

Clear The Aura Giosuè Cremonesi (Nero Videoclip)

Best Musical/Videoclip Cinematography:

Clear The Aura

Nero Videoclip

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Wilson Saloon

Best Musical/Videoclip Film Editing:

Clear The Aura

Nero Videoclip

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Wilson Saloon

Best Musical/Videoclip Actor/Character:

Gianpiero Aceto (Nero Videoclip)

Felipe Edgard – Ney (Wilson Saloon)

Seu Wilson – Tony Tornado/Wilson Saloon’s Owner (Wilson Saloon)

Tim Hilberts (Clear The Aura)

Best Musical/Videoclip Actress/Character:

Aline Lourena – Conçeição (Wilson Saloon)

Angela Berlino (Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi)

Lilith (Nero Videoclip)

Martina Blink – Naldejane (Wilson Saloon)

Thalita Pertuzatti – Michelly (Wilson Saloon)

Best Musical/Videoclip Supporting Actor/Character:

Nelson Burgoz – Seu Jorge/Conditioning Technician 1 (Wilson Saloon)

Robson Vintage – Conditioning Technician 2 (Wilson Saloon)

The Sinnersaints (Nero Videoclip)

Vitor Alli – Cidney Astral (Wilson Saloon)

Best Musical/Videoclip Cast/Character:

Clear The Aura

Nero Videoclip

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Wilson Saloon

Best Musical/Videoclip Poster:

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Wilson Saloon

NO FICTION/REALITY

Best No Fiction/Reality:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

Best Directing No Fiction/Reality:

Andy Coon (Talent Freaks)

Carolina Costa (Face to Faith)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Italy in the World)

Kaye Kittrell (Late Bloomer)

Best No Fiction/Reality Screenplay:

Andy Coon (Talent Freaks)

Carolina Costa, Victor Costa (Face to Faith)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Italy in the World)

Kaye Kittrell (Late Bloomer)

Best No Fiction/Reality Cinematography:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

Best No Fiction/Reality Film Editing:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

Best No Fiction/Reality Actor/Character:

Chad Awalt (Talent Freaks)

Matt Wilson (Talent Freaks)

Nathan Durfee (Talent Freaks)

Patch Whisky (Talent Freaks)

Sean Williams (Talent Freaks)

Best No Fiction/Reality Actress/Character:

Kaye Kittrell (Late Bloomer)

Molly B. Right (Talent Freaks)

Best No Fiction/Reality Cast/Character:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

Best No Fiction/Reality Trailer:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

Best No Fiction/Reality Poster:

Face to Faith

Italy in the World

Late Bloomer

Talent Freaks

ROMANCE

Best Romance:

Acaro

Jenny & Jeff

La Rana delle Favole

Lovers Lane

Passioni Senza fine

Best Directing Romance:

Alessandra Pomilio (La Rana delle Favole)

Andrea Mattia Grieco (Acaro)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Passioni Senza fine)

Karlton T. Clay (Lovers Lane)

Morgan Traa (Jenny & Jeff )

Best Romance Screenplay:

Alessandra Pomilio (La Rana delle Favole)

Diana Kim (Jenny & Jeff )

Giuseppe Cossentino (Passioni Senza fine)

Iolanda Galano (Acaro)

Karlton T. Clay (Lovers Lane)

Best Romance Cinematography:

Acaro

Jenny & Jeff

La Rana delle Favole

Lovers Lane

Passioni Senza fine

Best Romance Film Editing:

Acaro

Jenny & Jeff

La Rana delle Favole

Lovers Lane

Passioni Senza fine

Best Romance Actor:

Andrea Mattia Grieco – Diego (Acaro)

Evan Martin – Jeff (Jenny & Jeff )

Marco Beljuji – Cristian (Acaro)

Nelson J. Davis – Gabriel “Gabe” Stewart (Lovers Lane)

Simone Galli – Matteo (Acaro)

Best Romance Actress:

Ashley V. Bagley – Lydia Stewart (Lovers Lane)

Cassandra Tusa – Jenny (Jenny & Jeff )

Chiara Paterno- Margherita (La Rana delle Favole)

Felicia Renee – First Lady Bridgett Holliday (Lovers Lane)

Iolanda Galano – Nicoletta (Acaro)

Best Romance Supporting Actor:

Bela Gyarmati – Rick (Jenny & Jeff )

Ernest Jam – Minister Julio Rodriquez (Lovers Lane)

Federico Pecchia- Gabriele (La Rana delle Favole)

Martino Garavaglia – Filo (Acaro)

Peppe Romano – Fabio De Santis (Passioni Senza fine)

Best Romance Supporting Actress:

Daniela Mulas- Diletta (La Rana delle Favole)

Javetta Williams – Monica Clark (Lovers Lane)

Karen Tusa – Jeff’s Aunt (Jenny & Jeff )

Monika Skop – Cynthia (Jenny & Jeff )

Valentina Loi – Mamma Nico (Acaro)

Best Romance Cast:

Acaro

Jenny & Jeff

La Rana delle Favole

Lovers Lane

Passioni Senza fine

Best Romance Trailer:

Acaro

Lovers Lane

Passioni Senza fine

Best Romantic Scene:

Acaro Ep. 02 – 08:35

Jenny & Jeff Ep. 03 – 06:35

La Rana delle Favole Ep. Finale – 12:36

Lovers Lane – Ep. 07 – 06:15

Best Romance Poster:

Acaro

Jenny & Jeff

La Rana delle Favole

Lovers Lane Passioni Senza fine

SCIFI/FANTASY COMEDY

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy:

A.I. Toilet

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

Best Directing Comedy SciFi/Fantasy:

Carlos P. Brioso & Jacobo Saro (La Supercafetera)

JR Lipartito (A.I. Toilet)

Max Coltorti (CENSORS)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Screenplay:

Jacobo Saro & Carlos P. Brioso (La Supercafetera)

Max Coltorti (CENSORS)

Vinay Murthy (A.I. Toilet)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Cinematography:

A.I. Toilet

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Film Editing:

A.I. Toilet

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Actor:

Carlos J. Alfaro – R2 (La Supercafetera)

Dave — Bob Werley (A.I. Toilet)

Héctor Carballo – Ramiro (La Supercafetera)

Nacho Ortega – Pedro (La Supercafetera)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Actress:

Ana del Arco – Laura (La Supercafetera)

Carlota Romero – Tera (La Supercafetera)

Emanuela Pacotto – Emanuela, Mia Destiny (CENSORS)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Supporting Actor:

Chupy Kusa – Ninja (La Supercafetera)

Claudio Moneta – Direttore di Doppiaggio (Voice) (CENSORS)

Greg — Matt Danalewich (A.I. Toilet)

Javier Ruescas – Naruto (La Supercafetera)

Xavi Fontana – Feliciano / Wolf (La Supercafetera)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Supporting Actress:

Elena Guevara – Carlota (La Supercafetera)

Emanuela Pacotto – Lady Janis (CENSORS)

Rocío Romero – Galadriel (La Supercafetera)

Rocío Torralba – Ana Frank (La Supercafetera)

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Cast:

A.I. Toilet

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Trailer:

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Scene:

CENSORS – Ep. 01 – 09:33

A.I. Toilet – 06:35

La Supercafetera: Ep 02 – 03:24

Best SciFi/Fantasy Comedy Poster:

CENSORS

La Supercafetera

SCIFI/FANTASY NO COMEDY

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

Best Directing No Comedy SciFi/Fantasy:

Angelo Licata (CLOSER)

Marc Furmie (AIRLOCK)

Riccardo Sirignano (Anime e Sangue)

Vittorio Adinolfi (Ergo Sum)

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Screenplay:

Angelo Licata, Roberto Pretti (CLOSER)

Enzo Tedeschi, Marc Furmie, Shiyan Zheng (AIRLOCK)

Riccardo Sirignano (Anime e Sangue)

Vittorio Adinolfi (Ergo Sum)

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Cinematography:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Film Editing:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Actor:

Dan Mor – Dimi (AIRLOCK)

Dwaine Stevenson – Koen Ashbrook (AIRLOCK)

Marco Maccieri – Cyrano (Anime e Sangue)

Mark Coles Smith – Jonah Ashbrook (AIRLOCK)

Vincenzo Alfieri – Luke (CLOSER)

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Actress:

Elena Cucci – Sara (CLOSER)

Kristy Best – Sara (AIRLOCK)

Perla Ambrosini – Pan (Anime e Sangue)

Veronica Cavuto – Android woman (Ergo Sum)

Zoe Pernici – Erzsebeth Bathory (Anime e Sangue)

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Supporting Actor:

Brendan Clearkin – Richards (AIRLOCK)

Clelio D’Ostuni – Il Mecenate (Anime e Sangue)

Dean Kyrwood – Brody (AIRLOCK)

Fabrizio Fenner – Rettiloide (CLOSER)

Nicola Guarino – Kubrik (Ergo Sum)

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Supporting Actress:

Branden Christine – Kai (AIRLOCK)

Francesca Gandolfo – Li-Han(CLOSER)

Maria Caggianelli Villani – Spirito di Erzsebeth (Anime e Sangue)

Marta Paolucci – Secondo corpo dello Spartano (Anime e Sangue)

Tatiana Ikasovic – Mikayla (AIRLOCK)

Best SciFi/Fabtasy No Comedy Cast:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Trailer:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Scene:

AIRLOCK Ep. 3 – 18:16

Anime e Sangue Ep. 1 – 03:23

CLOSER – 14:35

Ergo Sum Ep. 05 – 02:16

Best SciFi/Fantasy No Comedy Poster:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CLOSER

Ergo Sum

SKETCH

Best Sketch:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

Best Directing Sketch:

Atsushi Ogata (Yukata Cowboy)

Cristina G. Abril (Rubia en apuros)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Assunta & Gennarino)

Victor Costa (La minute Berti)

Victor Costa, Valentin Waeber (Bienvenue Chez Nous)

Best Sketch Screenplay:

Atsushi Ogata (Yukata Cowboy)

Cristina G. Abril (Rubia en apuros)

Ernest Sorrentino, Victor Costa (La minute Berti)

Giuseppe Cossentino (Assunta & Gennarino)

Victor Costa and Francisco Leonarte (Bienvenue Chez Nous)

Best Sketch Cinematography:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

Best Sketch Film Editing:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

Best Sketch Actor:

Atsushi Ogata – Yukata Cowboy (Yukata Cowboy)

Enrique Uhalte – Enrique (Rubia en apuros)

Jorge Aznar -Jorge (Rubia en apuros)

Marc Zucchello – Berti (La minute Berti)

Victor Costa – Miguel (Bienvenue Chez Nous)

Best Sketch Actress:

Carolina Costa – Charlotte (Bienvenue Chez Nous)

Cristina G. Abril – Rubia (Rubia en apuros)

Mariarosaria Virgili – Assunta (Assunta & Gennarino)

Matilde Gimeno – Matilde (Rubia en apuros)

Best Sketch Supporting Actor: Atsushi Ogata – Other charcters (Yukata Cowboy)

José Carlos Fernández – Psychiatrist (Rubia en apuros)

Miguel Fernandez – Friend (La minute Berti)

Thomas Diebold – Papa Noël (La minute Berti)

Best Sketch Supporting Actress:

Anna Costa – Little girl voice (La minute Berti)

Carol Andrés – Carol (Rubia en apuros)

Lorianne Cherpillod – Friend (La minute Berti)

Loubna Sorroche – Beautiful women (La minute Berti)

Best Sketch Cast:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

Best Sketch Trailer:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

Best Sketch Scene:

Assunta & Gennarino Ep. 04 – 01:31

Bienvenue Chez Nous Ep. 09 – 01:30

La minute Berti Ep. 01 – 00:27

Rubia en apuros Ep. 06

Yukata Cowboy Ep. 02 – 00:08

Best Sketch Poster:

Assunta & Gennarino

Bienvenue Chez Nous

La minute Berti

Rubia en apuros

Yukata Cowboy

SOCIAL

Best Social:

Illusione

Still Time

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

Best Directing Social:

Alessandro Orefice – (Still Time)

Mauro Portoso (Illusione)

Michele Pinto (TAMA KELEN)

Terry Paternoster (Welcome to Italy)

Best Social Screenplay:

Alessandro Orefice (Still Time)

D. Altieri, A. Beluto, A. Cancellario, F. Cervigni, A. Moretti, T. Paternoster, A. Riscetti (Welcome to Italy)

Mauro Portoso (Illusione)

Michele Pinto, Raffaele Tedeschi (TAMA KELEN)

Best Social Cinematography:

Still Time

Illusione

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

Best Social Film Editing:

Still Time

Illusione

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

Best Social Actor:

Alessandro Ferrari – Walter (Still Time)

Amin Nour – Jamal (Welcome to Italy)

BouBou Cissoko – Cissoko (TAMA KELEN)

Emanuel Caserio – Giorgio (Welcome to Italy)

Leonardo Mezzina – Boss (Illusione)

Best Social Actress:

Antonella fortunato –Cissoko girlfriend (TAMA KELEN)

Ania Rizzi Bogdan – Luba (Welcome to Italy)

Irma Carolina Di Monte – Milagros (Welcome to Italy)

Tiziana Tortora – Prisoner (Illusione)

Best Social Supporting Actor:

Demba Sidibe – Prince (TAMA KELEN)

Felice Altomare – Guard with keys (Illusione)

Giovanni Ferrante – Traitor (Illusione)

Jawla Ansou – Soccer Player (TAMA KELEN)

Malcel Ehijie – Professor (TAMA KELEN)

Best Social Supporting Actress:

Laura Scardigno – Prisoner (Illusione)

Ludovica Filanino – Young Ibrahim lover (TAMA KELEN)

Maria G. De Biase – Prisoner (Illusione)

Best Social Cast:

Illusione

Still Time

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

Best Social Trailer:

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

Best Social Scene:

Illusione: 06:53

Still Time: 05:30

TAMA KELEN: 03:46

Welcome to Italy Ep. 07 – 08:10

Best Social Poster:

Illusione Still Time

TAMA KELEN

Welcome to Italy

THRILLER

Best Thriller:

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

Best Directing Thriller:

Andrea Natale (REW La rete invisibile)

Csongor Dobrotka (Number of Silence)

Giovanni Minardi (Wonderland)

Giuseppe Piva (Nero – La serie)

Moro Paolo Pietro (Father, vendetta sanguinaria)

Best Thriller Screenplay:

Andrea Natale, Chiara Ferrara (REW La rete invisibile)

Giosuè Cremonesi (Nero – La serie)

Giovanni Minardi (Wonderland)

Csongor Dobrotka, Beate Bambauer, Jens Bambauer (Number of Silence)

Moro Paolo Pietro (Father, vendetta sanguinaria)

Best Thriller Cinematography:

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

Best Thriller Film Editing:

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

Best Thriller Actor:

Alessio Aronne – Davide Molinari (Wonderland)

Andrea Pergolesi – Peter (Father, vendetta sanguinaria)

Dirk Winter – Gabriel Brenner (Number of Silence)

Gianpiero Aceto – Andy (Nero – La serie)

Jacopo Marchisio – Daniele Morabito (Wonderland)

Best Thriller Actress:

Giulia Briata – Giulia (Father, vendetta sanguinaria)

Gloria Coco – Maria Beatrice D’Amico (Nero – La serie)

Magdalena Kaim – Nina Novak (Number of Silence)

Salomé Da Silva – Micaela (REW La rete invisibile)

Best Thriller Supporting Actor:

Adelmo Macchioni – Mosè (Nero – La serie)

Alberto Mosca – Sergio Cerari (REW La rete invisibile)

Harald Pfeiffer – Constantin Dorn (Number of Silence)

Manuel Struffolino – Patient 97 (Number of Silence)

Marco Ventura – Frank D’Amico (Wonderland)

Best Thriller Supporting Actress: Angelica Giusto – Francesca (Wonderland) Giada Moretti – Ilaria (Wonderland)

Laura Locatelli – Elsa (Nero – La serie)

Petra Soltau – Clara Camille (Number of Silence)

Sandra Tauro – Morena Waldes (Number of Silence)

Best Thriller Cast:

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

Best Thriller Trailer:

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

Best Thriller Scene:

Nero – La serie Ep. 02 – 12:56

Number of Silence Ep. 03 – 00:08

REW La rete invisibile Ep. 04 – 03:28

Wonderland – Ep 01 – 19:07

Best Thriller Poster:

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

REW La rete invisibile

Wonderland

WAR/ACTION

Best War/Action:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

Best Directing War/Action:

Giovanni Ficetola & Matteo Fontana (Shadowrunners)

Karlton T. Clay (Color Blind)

Scott Rhodes (They Call Me Superseven)

Best War/Action Screenplay:

Giovanni Ficetola & Matteo Fontana (Shadowrunners)

Karlton T. Clay (Color Blind)

Scott Rhodes & Jerry Kokich (They Call Me Superseven)

Best War/Action Cinematography:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

Best War Action Film Editing:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

Best War/Action Actor:

Daniele Balconi – Sadho (Shadowrunners)

Davide Fumagalli – Micko (Shadowrunners)

Jerry Kokich – Superseven (They Call Me Superseven)

Karlton T. Clay – Xavier “Xay” Williams (Color Blind)

Saint Abia Williams – Trey Williams (Color Blind)

Best War/Action Actress:

Amanda Lynn Joyce – Meghan Hollingsworth (Color Blind)

Anne Leighton – Sparky (They Call Me Superseven)

Marta Ferradini – L. (Shadowrunners)

Olivia Dunkley – Sandra West (They Call Me Superseven)

Shatareia Stokes – Tyresha Ellis (Color Blind)

Best War/Action Supporting Actor:

Fabri – Luca Pach (Shadowrunners)

Glenn Takakjian – The Fez (They Call Me Superseven)

Kelvin Rowe – Corey “Cobalt” Williams (Color Blind)

Red – Luca Tolentino (Shadowrunners)

TJ Swann – Lamar Campbell (Color Blind)

Best War/Action Supporting Actress:

Eboni Gasaway – Daphne Seabolt (Color Blind)

Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez – Thunderpussy (They Call Me Superseven)

Ombretta – Alessia Candido (Shadowrunners)

Stacy Camille – Adrienne (Color Blind)

Vanessa Suarez – Madame Wasabi (They Call Me Superseven)

Best War/Action Cast:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

Best War/Action Trailer:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

Best War/Action Scene:

AIRLOCK Ep. 01 – 08:30

CLOSER – 08:05

Color Blind Ep. 06 – 00:01

Shadowrunners Ep. 01 – 01:30

They Call Me Superseven – 53:28

Best War/Action Poster:

Color Blind

Shadowrunners

They Call Me Superseven

SPECIAL Best Creative Idea:

A.I. Toilet

BIGSHOT CENSORS

Ergo Sum

Hai visto Tom Collins?

Best Dialogues:

Face to Faith

Snippets Of A Lifetime

Stay At Home Mom

You Me We

Zyara

Best Episode:

AIRLOCK Ep. 03

Burning Wishes Ep. 04

Cam Girls Ep. 07

CODED Ep. 06

Il Camerlengo Extra 1: Franchino

Best Kiss:

Color Blind Ep. 02 – 09:49

Fushigi Yugi Live Action 10:40

Lovers Lane Ep. 03 – 09:50

LSB Ep 11- 11:13

Shadowrunners Ep. 05 – 04:06

Best Pilot:

Arthur Desenterrados

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

Sanguigna

Best Web Soap:

Charme

Lovers Lane

LSB

Passioni Senza fine

Stay At Home Mom

SPECIAL PERFORMANCE

Best Antagonist:

Emanuela Pacotto – Lady Janis (CENSORS)

Gigliola Salvadori – Ginevra De Angelis (Charme)

Giulia Faggioni – Erika (Sanguigna)

Rettiloide – Fabrizio Fenner (CLOSER)

Vito Benicio Zingales – Il Sacerdote (Nero)

Best Duo of Actors: Alessandro Ferrari – Davide Genasi (Still Time)

Sheryee Buell – Karenssa LeGear (Stay At Home Mom)

Mark Doherty – Colm McDonnell (Burning Wishes )

Evan Martin – Cassandra Tusa (Jenny & Jeff )

Victor Costa – Carolina Costa (Ma femme est pasteure)

Best Sexy Actor: Andrea Lamoglia (Charme)

Blanchi Lusilao (Ma femme est pasteure)

Evan Martin (Jenny & Jeff )

Marco Beljuji (Acaro)

Mark Coles Smith (AIRLOCK)

Best Sexy Actress:

Monika Skop (Jenny & Jeff )

Nicole Crump (Lovers Lane)

Sarah Schreiber (Cam Girls)

Thalita Pertuzatti (Wilson Saloon)

Zoe Pernici (Anime e Sangue)

Best Special Character:

AI Toilet – Vinay Murthy (voice) (A.I. Toilet)

Anna Costa – Young girl voice (La minute Berti)

Mimmo Gagliano – Vecchio Pazzo (MilzaMan)

Spiriti (Anime e Sangue)

The Crawler (The Crawler in the Dark)

Best Villain:

Carlo Deprati – Flavio Giordani (Wonderland)

Dan Mor – Dimi (AIRLOCK)

Kelvin Rowe – Corey “Cobalt” Williams (Color Blind)

Leonardo Mezzina – Boss (Illusione)

Petra Soltau – Clara Camille (Number of Silence)

Best Young Actor: Christian Tedeschi – The Boy (AIRLOCK)

Davide Genasi – Chris (Still Time)

Eliana Davis – Maya Ashbrook (AIRLOCK)

Joshua Morettin – Luke (CODED)

Kevin Di Ceglie – Umberto (Doppiamente)

Best Female Cast:

Cam Girls

LSB

Povere ma belle

Sanguigna

That Reminds Me…

Best Male Cast:

Acaro

Number of Silence

Shadowrunners

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Wonderland

TECHNICAL Best Art Directing(Scenografia):

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

Desenterrados

Il Camerlengo

Number of Silence

Best Cliffhanger Scenes:

Cam Girls

Color Blind

Nero – La serie

Sanguigna

Wonderland

Best Costume Design:

AIRLOCK

CENSORS

Fushigi Yugi Live Action

Il mondo magico

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Best Makeup:

Anime e Sangue

Cam Girls

CLOSER

Sanguigna Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi

Best Opening/Final:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CENSORS

Nero – La serie

The Crow – Shreds of Memories

Best Original Score:

CLOSER

Color Blind

Nero – La serie

Number of Silence

Wilson Saloon

Best Original Song:

Clear

The Aura (AIRLOCK)

Nero (Nero)

Que blackout ‘e esse? (Wilson Saloon)

Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi (Tutta la vita davanti agli occhi)

Window Seat (La Supercafetera )

Best Producing:

AIRLOCK

CLOSER

Il Camerlengo

La Supercafetera

Number of Silence

Best Sound:

AIRLOCK

Arthur

Cam Girls

CODED

Desenterrados

Best Story:

CODED

Illusione

La Supercafetera

Shadowrunners

The Crawler in the Dark

Best Visual Effects:

AIRLOCK

Anime e Sangue

CENSORS

CLOSER

The Crawler in the Dark

MEDIA PARTNERS

EmergingSeries(Best European Creation):

BIGSHOT – FRA

La minute Berti – CH

Snippets Of A Lifetime – GER

Non Solo Gor3 (Best Gore Creation):

Arthur

Nero – La serie

Sanguigna

Universal Movies(Best Blockbuster):

AIRLOCK

Il Camerlengo

Number of Silence

Visionary Web (Best Visionary Creation):

A.I. Toilet

Ergo Sum

While Waiting for Godot

WAU(Best Innovative Creation):

Anime e Sangue – La Strada per Casa

Father, vendetta sanguinaria

Talent Freaks

Web Series Tv (Best Italian Creation):

Acaro

Hai visto Tom Collins?

Night after night

World Wide Webserie(Best World Creation):

Jenny & Jeff – CAN/ENG

Yukata Cowboy – JAP

Zyara – RL

YoutubeMagazineItalia(Best Web Response):

Carwash

CLOSER

La Supercafetera

Maggiori informazioni al seguente LINK.

Annunci

Rispondi

Effettua il login con uno di questi metodi per inviare il tuo commento:

Logo WordPress.com

Stai commentando usando il tuo account WordPress.com. Chiudi sessione / Modifica )

Foto Twitter

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Twitter. Chiudi sessione / Modifica )

Foto di Facebook

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Facebook. Chiudi sessione / Modifica )

Google+ photo

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Google+. Chiudi sessione / Modifica )

Connessione a %s...